?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Blah

Why do I bother?

Comments

( 7 comments — Leave a comment )
jenithegreat
Nov. 11th, 2004 05:00 pm (UTC)
Because you're cute, and special, and sexy, and British, and awesome, and wicked cool, and many other things. I would gush on forever but... ya know don't want your ego to inflate too much.
crystalcazzie
Nov. 12th, 2004 01:49 pm (UTC)
Hehe, yay! And probably good you stopped, I do need to fit my head through the door to get out of here.
jenithegreat
Nov. 12th, 2004 06:33 pm (UTC)
Yeah we want your cute little head to fit through the door.
ninechords
Nov. 11th, 2004 05:19 pm (UTC)
Because some people out here *love* you!
crystalcazzie
Nov. 12th, 2004 01:50 pm (UTC)
Thanks. =D And yay for being loved!
jenithegreat
Nov. 11th, 2004 06:05 pm (UTC)
Yeah, gotta go with Kat. Because some people love you! I know I do. Yup, I love you CareBear. *big big huggles*
crystalcazzie
Nov. 12th, 2004 01:51 pm (UTC)
I love you too. *big big huggles*
( 7 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

September 2019
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930     

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Keri Maijala